LoftyBot - Tibia Bot. Supports all OTS 7.4 - RL 11

Full Version: RetroCores
You're currently viewing a stripped down version of our content. View the full version with proper formatting.
Pages: 1 2 3
plase do it work at the server https://retrocores.com/?subtopic=news
click mastercores and its working
(11-13-2019, 04:34 PM)Lofty Admin Wrote: [ -> ]click mastercores and its working
the bot dont detect the life and mana bar.

https://retrocores.com/

please just double check ro add it for that ot serv

=) Big Grin
(11-15-2019, 09:56 AM)lefxavier Wrote: [ -> ]
(11-13-2019, 04:34 PM)Lofty Admin Wrote: [ -> ]click mastercores and its working
the bot dont detect the life and mana bar.

https://retrocores.com/

please just double check ro add it for that ot serv

=) Big Grin

pls check it, retrocores doesnt work for me too...
dosnt work for me. cant make it to do runes or anywthing does it one time after a long time then nothting happens
Doesn't work... For first: Auto point hp work but Lofty show actual hp and mana 0 - so I can't heal...

https://i.gyazo.com/4bb9ebff91bec3ee4ca7...f2c561.png

For second: Loftybot misreads waypoints. I added 6 waypoints, Loftybot read only 1.

https://i.gyazo.com/d26edfb930ffc5b7f2f9...63cbee.png

For third: Sometimes when I klick autowalker Loftybot show me error and turn off.

https://i.gyazo.com/db3cf7c6a6ba075b8f9f...7dbcc2.png

And auto looter doesn't work. I can't click this option in loftybot.

And clicking help image in Loftybot setting give error.

https://i.gyazo.com/1deba9fea34a80407842...eb832a.png
Does not work for retrocores cant find hp/mana bar Paid sub for this ? Sad
up!!!!!!
Its dedicated button from 2.3.8 for mastercores. its working fine
Bot is not working. All issues @acree said are actual. Its impossible to bot. Fix this or refund wasted purchase.
Pages: 1 2 3